SMASH BOY BAND KOREA

Posted: March 4, 2011 in ENTERTAIMENT
Tags: , , ,

 

new boyband from Tn entertainment… members are saegae(1980),Naru(1988), Chunwoo(1985), Hanbang(1989), Jerry(1988) & Hero(1991)… debut 14th august 2008 with their single emergency ..
World (Sae gae)

Name: Nam Hyun
Stage Name: World (The Strong Hyung)
Birthday: November 19, 1980
Blood Type: O
Cheon Woo

Name: Lee Jin Yong
Stage Name: Cheon Woo (Mood Maker)
Birthday: March 16, 1985
Blood Type: A
Jerry
Name: Shim Min Kyu
Stage Name: Jerry (The Most Handsome)
Birthday: May 13, 1988
Blood Type: A
Naru
Name: Joo Young Suk
Stage Name: Naru (The Aegyo Boy)
Birthday: October 7, 1988
Blood Type: O
Hanbang
Name: Han Jung Soo
Stage Name: Han Bang (Most Charismatic)
Birthday: January 26, 1989
Blood Type: B
Hero

Name: Kim Min Soo
Stage Name: Hero (The Cute Magnae)
Birthday: October 12, 1991
Blood Type: A
About these ads
Comments
  1. i like boyband smash..!!! (^_^)

  2. I LIKE SMASH BOY BAND..

  3. anida says:

    i like this……..

  4. Syavira reviani says:

    You’re very cool in never ending story album

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s